U2200 - Results 5-day Schedule

Results for Round 7. Millionaire Chess 3: U2200

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
1013½Vladimir Galkin9½Oluwaseun Bisiriyu-salam
10242½Glenn Umstead45½David Richey Hauge
103851Soram Rahul Singh300Lawrence White
104831Sophie Morris-suzuki50Ramon Manon-og
105910Frank Johnson211Rodrigo Hurtado Bahamonde
106331Pratik Mulay890Mohammed Dilshad
107480Ramez Amin371Mark Robledo
108310Jonathan J Pagan61Alejandro F Botta
10971Ernesto L Malazarte430Haotian Cosmo Zheng
110100Nabil* Feliachi RE861Jonah Anthony Romero
111711WFM Yanjinlkham Bayarsaikhan120Juan Tica
112460Vincent Tsay161Paul Y* Iinuma RE
11321XNaphtali Smith560FDavid* Paulina
11449½WFM Anita Stangl4½Brian D Salomon
115150Libardo Rueda591Aderemi Adekola
116940Yingzhou Mao191Rotimi* Dasaolu RE
117991Nicola Mircov260Brett Kildahl
118601Sheng Chan380Mauricio Camejo
119141Aaron Nicely900Katarzyna Jedrocha
120501Jiarong Teng220James Lee Richardson
121510Florentino Verga* Inumerable RE241Jones M Murphy
122250Mario Rebano621Lisandro* Geraldo RE
123340Nicholas Williams691Yaofeng Dong
124781Elchonon* Daitchman RE390Daniel Levkov
125401Chris Brooks700Adeyinka Adewole
126721Pedro M* Perdomo RE410CM Miller Dominguez Rincon
127441FM Kenneth Odeh810Ashik Uzzaman
12875½William Alston23½Alice Dong
129680Eddy Tian471CM Juan Luis Obregon
130581Winston Ni740Patrick Huang
131671Attila Fabian800Robert Beatty
132761Daaim Shabazz130Oscar L. Tan
133270FJonathan Gottehrer771XDimitrios Kondopoulos
134290FJohn Rosell921XMarcin Krzywkowski
1351010Adia Onyango351Dylan* Quercia RE
13698½WCM Natasha C Christiansen57½Andrew Michael Koenigsberg
137641Lolomari* George RE1020Cristopher Rodriguez
138840WIM Maria Carolina Blanco1001Ryan A Cassidy
13995½Maxwell* Boakye RE88½Younes Bourogaa
140970FMichael D Higgins821XNelson Alfredo Navas Calderon
 871Alexander Hemmat  BYE

Results for Round 6. Millionaire Chess 3: U2200

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
10131Vladimir Galkin830Sophie Morris-suzuki
10245½David Richey Hauge85½Soram Rahul Singh
10391Oluwaseun Bisiriyu-salam890Mohammed Dilshad
104120Juan Tica421Glenn Umstead
10530½Lawrence White48½Ramez Amin
10637½Mark Robledo91½Frank Johnson
10710Felix Radutman331Pratik Mulay
108590Aderemi Adekola51Ramon Manon-og
109211Rodrigo Hurtado Bahamonde490WFM Anita Stangl
11043½Haotian Cosmo Zheng46½Vincent Tsay
11171Ernesto L Malazarte940Yingzhou Mao
11261Alejandro F Botta400Chris Brooks
113390Daniel Levkov101Nabil* Feliachi RE
11456½David* Paulina15½Libardo Rueda
115161Paul Y* Iinuma RE500Jiarong Teng
116220James Lee Richardson711WFM Yanjinlkham Bayarsaikhan
11726½Brett Kildahl60½Sheng Chan
118690Yaofeng Dong311Jonathan J Pagan
119861Jonah Anthony Romero340Nicholas Williams
120470CM Juan Luis Obregon21Naphtali Smith
12141Brian D Salomon580Winston Ni
12270½Adeyinka Adewole14½Aaron Nicely
123191Rotimi* Dasaolu RE680Eddy Tian
12451½Florentino Verga* Inumerable RE25½Mario Rebano
125381Mauricio Camejo760Daaim Shabazz
12641½CM Miller Dominguez Rincon78½Elchonon* Daitchman RE
127901Katarzyna Jedrocha440FM Kenneth Odeh
128130Oscar L. Tan991Nicola Mircov
129241Jones M Murphy770Dimitrios Kondopoulos
130811Ashik Uzzaman270Jonathan Gottehrer
131721Pedro M* Perdomo RE570Andrew Michael Koenigsberg
132621Lisandro* Geraldo RE640Lolomari* George RE
133231Alice Dong920Marcin Krzywkowski
13435½Dylan* Quercia RE98½WCM Natasha C Christiansen
1351000Ryan A Cassidy671Attila Fabian
136741Patrick Huang840WIM Maria Carolina Blanco
137880Younes Bourogaa751William Alston
138801Robert Beatty950Maxwell* Boakye RE
139870Alexander Hemmat1011Adia Onyango
140970FMichael D Higgins1021XCristopher Rodriguez
 821Nelson Alfredo Navas Calderon  BYE

Results for Round 5. mc_3: U2200

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
10145½David Richey Hauge3½Vladimir Galkin
102460Vincent Tsay831Sophie Morris-suzuki
103851Soram Rahul Singh590Aderemi Adekola
104891Mohammed Dilshad60Alejandro F Botta
1055½Ramon Manon-og33½Pratik Mulay
106340Nicholas Williams91Oluwaseun Bisiriyu-salam
107100Nabil* Feliachi RE371Mark Robledo
108400Chris Brooks121Juan Tica
109160FPaul Y* Iinuma RE421XGlenn Umstead
110600Sheng Chan301Lawrence White
111310Jonathan J Pagan911Frank Johnson
112140Aaron Nicely481Ramez Amin
113680Eddy Tian11Felix Radutman
114470CM Juan Luis Obregon211Rodrigo Hurtado Bahamonde
11550½Jiarong Teng26½Brett Kildahl
116941Yingzhou Mao410CM Miller Dominguez Rincon
117990Nicola Mircov431Haotian Cosmo Zheng
118570Andrew Michael Koenigsberg71Ernesto L Malazarte
11958½Winston Ni19½Rotimi* Dasaolu RE
120221James Lee Richardson620Lisandro* Geraldo RE
121691Yaofeng Dong240Jones M Murphy
122270Jonathan Gottehrer861Jonah Anthony Romero
123711WFM Yanjinlkham Bayarsaikhan290John Rosell
12438½Mauricio Camejo90½Katarzyna Jedrocha
125391Daniel Levkov720Pedro M* Perdomo RE
12676½Daaim Shabazz51½Florentino Verga* Inumerable RE
127770Dimitrios Kondopoulos561David* Paulina
128920Marcin Krzywkowski41Brian D Salomon
12921Naphtali Smith350Dylan* Quercia RE
130781Elchonon* Daitchman RE180Sam Barsky
131230Alice Dong701Adeyinka Adewole
132251Mario Rebano740Patrick Huang
133441FM Kenneth Odeh800Robert Beatty
134950Maxwell* Boakye RE131Oscar L. Tan
135970Michael D Higgins611Bronson Gentry
136641Lolomari* George RE870Alexander Hemmat
13798½WCM Natasha C Christiansen67½Attila Fabian
13875½William Alston100½Ryan A Cassidy
139811Ashik Uzzaman1010Adia Onyango
1401020Cristopher Rodriguez841WIM Maria Carolina Blanco
141820Nelson Alfredo Navas Calderon881Younes Bourogaa
 15½Libardo Rueda  BYE
 49½WFM Anita Stangl  BYE

Results for Round 4. MC_3: Under 2200

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
101240Nicholas Williams321David Richey Hauge
10257½Sophie Morris-suzuki21½Jonathan J Pagan
10310Felix Radutman311Vincent Tsay
10434½Ramez Amin4½Ramon Manon-og
105130Rodrigo Hurtado Bahamonde581Soram Rahul Singh
106290Haotian Cosmo Zheng621Mohammed Dilshad
10751Alejandro F Botta660Yingzhou Mao
10827½CM Miller Dominguez Rincon8½Aaron Nicely
109281Glenn Umstead140James Lee Richardson
110201Lawrence White410Winston Ni
111231Pratik Mulay480WFM Yanjinlkham Bayarsaikhan
112261Chris Brooks530Dimitrios Kondopoulos
113181Brett Kildahl20Naphtali Smith
11430Brian D Salomon331CM Juan Luis Obregon
11591Libardo Rueda300FM Kenneth Odeh
116110Sam Barsky361Jiarong Teng
11715½Jones M Murphy52½Daaim Shabazz
118451Eddy Tian160Alice Dong
119691Nicola Mircov170Mario Rebano
12070Oscar L. Tan641Marcin Krzywkowski
121710Adia Onyango401Andrew Michael Koenigsberg
122600Alexander Hemmat461Yaofeng Dong
123631Katarzyna Jedrocha510William Alston
124591Jonah Anthony Romero700Ryan A Cassidy
125471Adeyinka Adewole720Cristopher Rodriguez
126610Younes Bourogaa501Patrick Huang
127560FNelson Alfredo Navas Calderon551XRobert Beatty
 681WCM Natasha C Christiansen  BYE
 35½WFM Anita Stangl  BYE

Results for Round 3. MC_3: Under 2200

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
10131½Vincent Tsay13½Rodrigo Hurtado Bahamonde
102140James Lee Richardson321David Richey Hauge
10321½Jonathan J Pagan34½Ramez Amin
104480WFM Yanjinlkham Bayarsaikhan241Nicholas Williams
105270CM Miller Dominguez Rincon571Sophie Morris-suzuki
10666½Yingzhou Mao29½Haotian Cosmo Zheng
107330CM Juan Luis Obregon11Felix Radutman
10820Naphtali Smith351WFM Anita Stangl
109520Daaim Shabazz41Ramon Manon-og
11053½Dimitrios Kondopoulos5½Alejandro F Botta
111160Alice Dong581Soram Rahul Singh
112621Mohammed Dilshad180Brett Kildahl
11381Aaron Nicely690Nicola Mircov
11430½FM Kenneth Odeh3½Brian D Salomon
115411Winston Ni70Oscar L. Tan
1169½Libardo Rueda45½Eddy Tian
117510William Alston201Lawrence White
118231Pratik Mulay710Adia Onyango
119640Marcin Krzywkowski261Chris Brooks
120720Cristopher Rodriguez281Glenn Umstead
121500Patrick Huang111Sam Barsky
122151Jones M Murphy470Adeyinka Adewole
123171Mario Rebano550Robert Beatty
124361Jiarong Teng610Younes Bourogaa
12540½Andrew Michael Koenigsberg63½Katarzyna Jedrocha
12670½Ryan A Cassidy46½Yaofeng Dong
127560Nelson Alfredo Navas Calderon601Alexander Hemmat
128591Jonah Anthony Romero680WCM Natasha C Christiansen
 60Nabil Feliachi  BYE
 100Paul Y Iinuma  BYE
 120Rotimi Dasaolu  BYE
 190Semir Imamovic  BYE
 220Christopher Woojin Yoo  BYE
 250Dylan Quercia  BYE
 370Florentino Verganza Inumerable  BYE
 380Shelly Mays  BYE
 390David Paulina  BYE
 420Lisandro Geraldo  BYE
 430Lolomari George  BYE
 440Alan Zhang  BYE
 490Pedro M Perdomo  BYE
 540Elchonon Daitchman  BYE
 650Robert Forney  BYE
 670Maxwell Boakye  BYE

Results for Round 2. MC_3: Under 2200

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
10130Brian D Salomon271CM Miller Dominguez Rincon
1024½Ramon Manon-og62½Mohammed Dilshad
103291Haotian Cosmo Zheng60Nabil Feliachi
10470Oscar L. Tan311Vincent Tsay
105321David Richey Hauge80Aaron Nicely
106341Ramez Amin90Libardo Rueda
107481WFM Yanjinlkham Bayarsaikhan100Paul Y Iinuma
108131Rodrigo Hurtado Bahamonde510William Alston
109540Elchonon Daitchman141James Lee Richardson
110200Lawrence White661Yingzhou Mao
111280Glenn Umstead211Jonathan J Pagan
112571Sophie Morris-suzuki230Pratik Mulay
113241Nicholas Williams720Cristopher Rodriguez
11411Felix Radutman400Andrew Michael Koenigsberg
115460Yaofeng Dong21Naphtali Smith
11651Alejandro F Botta360Jiarong Teng
117110Sam Barsky531Dimitrios Kondopoulos
118370Florentino Verganza Inumerable161Alice Dong
119581Soram Rahul Singh170Mario Rebano
120181Brett Kildahl470Adeyinka Adewole
121521Daaim Shabazz250Dylan Quercia
122610Younes Bourogaa331CM Juan Luis Obregon
123691Nicola Mircov120Rotimi Dasaolu
12455½Robert Beatty15½Jones M Murphy
125261Chris Brooks560Nelson Alfredo Navas Calderon
126301FM Kenneth Odeh590Jonah Anthony Romero
12763½Katarzyna Jedrocha38½Shelly Mays
128411Winston Ni600Alexander Hemmat
12967½Maxwell Boakye42½Lisandro Geraldo
130430Lolomari George641Marcin Krzywkowski
131451Eddy Tian680WCM Natasha C Christiansen
132711Adia Onyango490Pedro M Perdomo
13350½Patrick Huang70½Ryan A Cassidy
 35½WFM Anita Stangl  BYE

Results for Round 1. MC_3: Under 2200

Bd#ResWhite#ResBlack
10136½Jiarong Teng1½Felix Radutman
1022½Naphtali Smith37½Florentino Verganza Inumerable
103380Shelly Mays31Brian D Salomon
10441XRamon Manon-og390FDavid Paulina
10540½Andrew Michael Koenigsberg5½Alejandro F Botta
10661Nabil Feliachi410Winston Ni
107420Lisandro Geraldo71Oscar L. Tan
10881Aaron Nicely430Lolomari George
109440FAlan Zhang91XLibardo Rueda
110101Paul Y Iinuma450Eddy Tian
11147½Adeyinka Adewole11½Sam Barsky
112120Rotimi Dasaolu481WFM Yanjinlkham Bayarsaikhan
113490Pedro M Perdomo131Rodrigo Hurtado Bahamonde
114141James Lee Richardson500Patrick Huang
115511William Alston150Jones M Murphy
11617½Mario Rebano52½Daaim Shabazz
11753½Dimitrios Kondopoulos18½Brett Kildahl
118190FSemir Imamovic541XElchonon Daitchman
119550Robert Beatty201Lawrence White
120211Jonathan J Pagan560Nelson Alfredo Navas Calderon
121571XSophie Morris-suzuki220FChristopher Woojin Yoo
122231Pratik Mulay590Jonah Anthony Romero
123600Alexander Hemmat241Nicholas Williams
12425½Dylan Quercia61½Younes Bourogaa
125621Mohammed Dilshad260Chris Brooks
126271CM Miller Dominguez Rincon630Katarzyna Jedrocha
127640Marcin Krzywkowski281Glenn Umstead
128291XHaotian Cosmo Zheng650FRobert Forney
129661Yingzhou Mao300FM Kenneth Odeh
130311Vincent Tsay670Maxwell Boakye
131680WCM Natasha C Christiansen321David Richey Hauge
13233½CM Juan Luis Obregon69½Nicola Mircov
133700Ryan A Cassidy341Ramez Amin
134351WFM Anita Stangl710Adia Onyango
 16½Alice Dong  BYE
 46½Yaofeng Dong  BYE
 58½Soram Rahul Singh  BYE
 721Cristopher Rodriguez  BYE